Directory

Steven Abrams
Program Director & Instructor of Auto Collision Repair
Department
Auto Collision Repair
Campus - Room
FCC - c114
Tony Adams
Assistant Dean of Public Service Technologies & Instructor of Criminal Justice
Department
Criminal Justice
Campus - Room
WCC - 5100
Jeff Agan
Director of Facilities Management
Department
Maintenance/Custodial
Campus - Room
FCC - J133
Deborah Alexander
Help Center Associate
Department
Student Success
Campus
PCC
Justin Allmon
Assistant Director of Information Technology/Database Administrator
Department
Technology Services
Campus - Room
WCC - A201
Elizabeth Anderson
Vice President of Academic Affairs
Campus - Room
FCC - A117
Pamela Anderson
Assistant Dean and Department Chair of Mathematics
Department
General Education/Mathematics
Campus - Room
FCC - J113
Donna Andrews
Instructor of Biology
Department
General Education/Biology
Campus - Room
FCC - H219
Leyner Argueta
Program Director & Instructor of Business Management
Department
Management-Supervisory Development
Campus - Room
WMC - B638
Salvador Arreguin
Program Director & Instructor of Diesel Equipment Technology
Campus - Room
WMC - B191
Candice Asher
Student Success Assistant
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
WCC - ADMIN
Brooke Askew
Instructor of Associate Degree Nursing
Department
Nursing
Campus - Room
WCC - 6200I
Raymond Atkins
Instructor of English
Department
General Education/English
Campus - Room
FCC - J141
Tabatha Ayers
Revenue Technician
Department
Administrative Services/Accounting
Campus - Room
FCC - A133b
Darrell Bailey
Maintenance Technician
Department
Maintenance/Custodial
Campus - Room
PCC - D-119PCC
Vallery Bailey
Testing Center Assistant
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
GCC - 400-143
Jill Baker
Program Assistant for Health Technologies
Campus - Room
FCC - H111
Lindsey Baker
Assistant Dean of English and Fine Arts
Department
General Education/English
Campus - Room
WMC - A115
Stacy Baker
Student Success Assistant
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
PCC - A115
Donna Baldwin
Director, Student Success & Campus Manager
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
PCC - A116
Elizabeth Barksdale
Director of Human Resources
Department
Human Resources
Campus - Room
FCC - I-101A
Kelly Barnes
Vice President of Administrative Services
Department
Administrative Services/Accounting
Campus - Room
FCC - A133
Michael Barrett
Program Director & Instructor of Surgical Technology
Department
Surgical Technology
Campus - Room
WCC - 6112A
Nick Barton
Maintenance Technician
Department
Maintenance/Custodial
Campus - Room
FCC - M
Tom Bavis
Secretary of General Education
Campus - Room
FCC - J132
Adi Baxter
Administrative Assistant of Academic Affairs
Campus - Room
WCC - Admin
Graceful Beam
Assistant Dean Business,Cyber and Public Service Technologies
Campus - Room
CCC - A130
Michelle Beatson
Foundation Administrator
Department
Institutional Advancement
Campus - Room
FCC - Woodlee
Gail Bell
Instructor of English
Department
General Education/English
Campus - Room
CCC - 207
Misti Bentley
Administrative Assistant of Academic Affairs
Campus - Room
FCC - A116
Larry Blanchard
Strengthening Institutions Program Coordinator
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
FCC - A-103
Melissa Blevins
Adult Education Lead Teacher/Site Manager-Gordon Co.
Department
Adult Education
Campus - Room
GCC - 200
Tom Bojo
Dean of Academic Support
Campus - Room
FCC - H-147
Susan Bowman
Instructor of Health Information Management Technology
Department
Health Information Technology
Campus - Room
WCC - 6112C
Joan Brady
Instructor of Culinary Arts
Campus
FCC
Mary Bramblett
Financial Aid Specialist
Department
Financial Aid
Campus - Room
FCC - A-110
Zenia Bratton
Assistant Dean of Health Technologies & Program Director & Instructor of Respiratory Care
Department
Respiratory Therapy Technology
Campus - Room
FCC - H221
Cody Brewer
Instructor of Instrumentation and Controls
Department
Instrumentation Technology
Campus - Room
CCC - 150A
William Bridges
Campus Police Officer
Department
Safety and Security
Campus - Room
CCC - A21
Sonya Briscoe
Director Special Populations
Department
Special Populations
Campus - Room
FCC - A120a
Stephanie Brooks
Financial Aid Systems Administrator
Department
Financial Aid
Campus - Room
FCC - A-125
Robert Browder
Program Director & Instructor of Commercial Truck Driving
Department
Commercial Truck Driving
Campus - Room
WCC - Truck Range
Danielle Brown
Youth Services Instructor
Department
WIOA-Youth Success Academy
Campus - Room
WCC - 118
David Brown
Instructor of Physics
Department
General Education/Physics
Campus - Room
FCC - J-120
Jason Brown
Instructor of Air Conditioning Technology
Department
Air Conditioning Technology
Campus - Room
WCC - 304
Therese Brown
Assistant to the Registrar
Department
Registrar's Office
Campus - Room
WCC - ADM
Matt Bryant
Student Success Coach
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
WCC - Adm-232
Randall Burnham
Maintenance Technician
Department
Maintenance/Custodial
Campus - Room
FCC - bldg. M
Amy Bursi
Coordinator of Library Services
Campus - Room
CCC - A - 202
Pete Bursi
Coordinator of Library Services
Campus - Room
WCC - 500
Jon Byrd
Program Director & Instructor of Aviation Maintenance Technology
Department
Aviation Maintenance Technology
Campus - Room
ATC - 139
Alice Cannon
Financial Aid Coordinator
Department
Financial Aid
Campus - Room
CCC - Admin
Jackie Cantrell
Accounts Payable Supervisor
Department
Administrative Services/Accounting
Campus - Room
FCC - A-137D
Tony Cantrell
Instructor of Computer Information Systems Technology
Department
Computer Information Systems
Campus - Room
FCC - J-112
Barbara Capes
Instructor of Business Administrative Technology
Department
Business Office Technology
Campus - Room
PCC - A108
Chad Cardin
Campus Police Chief
Department
Safety and Security
Campus - Room
FCC - B106
Deborah Carson
Secretary of Nursing
Campus - Room
WCC - 6200
Jennifer Carter
Instructor of Psychology
Department
General Education/Psychology
Campus - Room
FCC - J108
Scottie Carter
Program Director & Instructor of Electrical Control Systems Technology
Department
Electrical Construction and Maintenance
Campus - Room
FCC - C 105A
Regina Casteel
Adult Education Career Specialist
Department
Adult Education
Campus - Room
WCC - A104
Clint Chadwick
Instructor of Welding & Joining Technology
Department
Welding and Joining Technology
Campus - Room
FCC - F-105
Chesley Chambers
Instructor of Welding and Joining Technology
Campus
FCC
Anne Clay
Adult Education Lead Teacher/Site Manager-Polk Co.
Department
Adult Education
Campus - Room
PCC - B121
Brittany Cochran
Assistant Dean of Sciences
Department
General Education/Biology
Campus - Room
FCC - H218
Cinda Cochran
Clinical Coordinator & Instructor of Surgical Technology
Department
Surgical Technology
Campus - Room
FCC - H223
Bradley Cooper
Director, Data and Research Analyst
Department
Institutional Effectiveness
Campus - Room
FCC - I-116
Doug Cooper
Program Director & Instructor of Accounting
Department
Accounting
Campus - Room
WCC - 6213
Jeremiah Cooper
Program Director & Instructor of Welding & Joining Technology
Department
Welding and Joining Technology
Campus - Room
WCC - 310
Matthew Corvey
Instructor of Aviation Maintenance Technology
Department
Aviation Maintenance Technology
Campus - Room
ATC - ATC129
Michael Crandell
Custodian
Department
Maintenance/Custodial
Campus - Room
GCC - Maint
Steven Crane
Maintenance Technician
Department
Maintenance/Custodial
Campus - Room
FCC - M
Karen Craven
Adult Education Lead/Teacher Site Manager
Department
Adult Education
Campus - Room
FCC - E-114
Kimberly Crowe
Director of Economic Development
Department
Economic Development
Campus - Room
PCC - PD-112
Jennifer Cunningham
Career Transition Specialist
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
FCC - A126-C
Elisa Curole
Adult Education Lead Teacher/Site Manager
Department
Adult Education
Campus - Room
WCC - 404
Denise Davidson
Accounts Payable Technician
Department
Administrative Services/Accounting
Campus - Room
FCC - A137A
Angela Davis
Testing Center Assistant
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
WMC - B121
Sharon Davis
Financial Aid Specialist
Department
Financial Aid
Campus - Room
GCC - 400-130
Kristie Deck
Payroll Specialist
Department
Human Resources
Campus - Room
FCC - A137C
Tara Dennison
Instructor of Practical Nursing
Department
Practical Nursing and Related Programs
Campus - Room
WCC - 6200D
Jennifer Dixon
Instructor of Early Childhood Education
Department
Early Childhood Care and Education
Campus - Room
GCC - 400, 249
Danielle Dobilas
Instructor of Psychology
Department
General Education/Psychology
Campus - Room
WMC - A-116
Brandi Dover
WIOA Coordinator
Department
WIOA
Campus - Room
FCC - A-128C
Terri Duncan
Instructor of Practical Nursing
Department
Nursing
Campus - Room
FCC - H-231
Kristie Eberhart
Assistant Registrar
Department
Registrar's Office
Campus - Room
FCC - A114
Kimberly Edgeworth
Financial Aid Specialist
Department
Financial Aid
Campus - Room
WMC - A-112
Brittany Elrod
Accessibility Services Coordinator & Instructor of Psychology
Department
General Education/Psychology
Campus - Room
CCC - A111
Lauren Elsberry
Instructor of Associate Degree Nursing
Department
Nursing
Campus - Room
WCC - 6200G
Donna Estes
Program Director & Instructor of Health Information Management Technology
Department
Health Information Technology
Campus - Room
WCC - 6112B
Larae Eveans
WIOA Youth Services Instructional Aide
Department
WIOA-Youth Success Academy
Campus - Room
WCC - 116
Dee Farris
Accounting Manager
Department
Administrative Services/Accounting
Campus - Room
FCC - A133
Michael Fennell
Dean of Business and Public Services Technologies
Campus - Room
WCC - 400-406
Kayla Franks
Campus Police Detective/Sergeant
Department
Safety and Security
Campus - Room
GCC - 100, 152
Jason Gamel
Director of Recruitment
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
WCC - 410A
Sabrina Garcia
Student Success Assistant
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
CCC - A104
Tyler Gayan
Program Director & Instructor of Criminal Justice Technology
Department
Criminal Justice
Campus - Room
GCC - 300-316
John Gentry
Coordinator for Apprenticeships,Curriculum & Faculty Credentials
Department
Institutional Effectiveness
Campus - Room
FCC - I118
Tracy Gentry
Student Success Coach
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
WMC - B643
Beth Gibbons
Administrative Assistant IE/Student Success
Department
Institutional Effectiveness
Campus - Room
FCC - I-118a
Rebecca Gilreath
Instructor of Cosmetology
Campus - Room
PCC - D 109
Monica Gitgood
Instructor of Practical Nursing
Campus - Room
WCC - 600
Ted Glenn
Systems Administrator
Department
Technology Services
Campus - Room
WCC - 400
Debra Godfrey
Custodian
Department
Maintenance/Custodial
Campus - Room
FCC - Maint
Julie Golden
Library Campus Coordinator
Department
Library/Media Services
Campus - Room
WMC - B-111
Lynn Gore
Financial Aid Coordinator
Department
Financial Aid
Campus
FCC
Marilyn Grandstaff
Coordinator Career Advisement Career Placement
Department
Career Services
Campus - Room
WMC - A-115
Denise Grant
Executive Director of Nursing
Campus - Room
WCC - 6212
Lori Gregor
Coordinator Testing
Department
Career Counseling/Testing
Campus - Room
WCC - 114
John Guider
Instructor of Mathematics
Department
General Education/Mathematics
Campus - Room
GCC - 100-113
Niki Hammock
Student Success Asssistant
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
WMC - B127
Lauretta Hannon
Director of Institutional Advancement
Department
President's Office
Campus
FCC
Lindsay Hardin
WIOA Youth Services Instructor Aide
Department
WIOA-Youth Success Academy
Campus - Room
FCC - E-106
Jackie Hardy
Project Assistant
Campus - Room
FCC - I-121
Jeff Harmon
Maintenance Technician
Department
Maintenance/Custodial
Campus - Room
WCC - Maint
Kristi Hart
Director of High School Initiatives
Department
High School Initiatives
Campus - Room
FCC - A126B
Patty Hart
Director of Economic Development
Campus - Room
WMC - B205
Freda Hartman
WIOA Assistant
Department
WIOA
Campus - Room
WCC - 100
Clayton Wayne Henderson
Instructor of Welding & Joining Technology
Department
Welding and Joining Technology
Campus - Room
WMC - B 182
Donna Henderson
Project Assistant
Campus - Room
WCC - 402
Sherry Herrington
WIOA Assistant
Department
WIOA
Campus - Room
FCC - A - 128d
Lynn Holbrooks
Accounts Payable Technician
Department
Administrative Services/Accounting
Campus - Room
FCC - A-133c
Donny Holmes
Program Director & Instructor of Construction Management
Department
Construction Management
Campus - Room
GCC - 354
Julia Hopkins
Instructor of Computer Information Systems Technology
Department
Computer Information Systems
Campus - Room
FCC - J-101
Madison Hopper
Administrative Assistant to Health Technologies
Campus - Room
FCC - H-112
Erick Hopper
Youth Services Instructor II
Department
WIOA-Youth Success Academy
Campus - Room
FCC - E106
Donna Howard
Instructor of History & Humanities
Department
General Education/Humanities
Campus - Room
FCC - J102
Janice Hudson-Huff
Secretary of Aviation Maintenance Technology & Commercial Truck Driving
Campus - Room
ATC - ATC
Ronny Huggins
Program Director & Instructor of Automation Engineering Technology
Department
Industrial Systems Technology
Campus - Room
WMC - B147
Deanna Hulsey
Instructor of Cosmetology
Department
Cosmetology
Campus - Room
GCC - GCC, 152
Elisabeth Hunt
Program Director of Business Healthcare Technology
Department
Business Office Technology
Campus - Room
GCC - WMC B226
Amelia Hunter
Student Services Coordinator
Department
Adult Education
Campus - Room
WMC - A-122
Robert Hutcheson
Technology Support Specialist
Department
Technology Services
Campus - Room
FCC - E103
Carla Hyde
Program Administrative Assistant/Volunteer Coordinator
Department
Adult Education
Campus - Room
FCC - B110
Joseph Hyder
Maintenance Technician
Department
Maintenance/Custodial
Campus - Room
GCC - Maint
Phil Ingle
Maintenance Supervisor
Department
Maintenance/Custodial
Campus - Room
WCC - Maint
Dawn Irwin
Instructor of Echocardiography
Department
Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Campus - Room
FCC - H125
AJ Jackson
Assistant Dean and Department Chair of Social Sciences
Department
General Education/Psychology
Campus - Room
FCC - J105
Michelle Jackson
Assistant Registrar
Department
Registrar's Office
Campus - Room
WCC - A234
Regina Jackson
Custodian
Department
Maintenance/Custodial
Campus - Room
FCC - Maint
Bart Jenkins
Program Director & Instructor of Precision Machining & Manufacturing
Campus - Room
FCC - D108B
Johna Jenkins
Director, Student Success & Campus Manager
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
GCC - 400-131
Jeffery Johnson
Technology Support Specialist
Department
Technology Services
Campus - Room
WMC - B-633
Tina Johnson
Instructor of Patient Care Assisting
Campus - Room
CCC - A226
Brad Jones
Director of Student Accounts
Department
Administrative Services/Accounting
Campus - Room
FCC - A-134
Mandy Jones
Instructor of English
Department
General Education/English
Campus - Room
WCC - 1022A
Amber Jordan
Director of Marketing & Public Relations
Department
President's Office
Campus - Room
FCC - I104
Timothy Keasler
Instructor of Mathematics
Department
General Education/Mathematics
Campus - Room
FCC - J-146
Susan Kelley
Help Desk Associate
Department
Student Affairs
Campus - Room
PCC - A 115
John Kenyon
Assistant Director of Marketing & Public Relations
Department
Marketing and Public Relations
Campus - Room
FCC - I122
Stephanie Kinman
Instructor of English & Learning Support Reading
Department
Learning Support-English and Reading
Campus - Room
FCC - J149
Alisa Kinnebrew
Instructor of Business Management
Campus - Room
FCC - J-143
Kristen Kinsey
Coordinator Career Advisement Career Placement
Department
Career Services
Campus - Room
FCC - A103
Melissa Kirby
Assistant Dean and Instructor of Accounting & Business Management
Department
Business Office Technology
Campus - Room
GCC - 100-124
Cynthia Kirk
WIOA Assistant
Department
WIOA
Campus - Room
FCC - A128f
Jan Lanier
Dean Student Success
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
FCC - A-127C
John Lassiter
Director of Library Services
Department
Library/Media Services
Campus - Room
FCC - H157
Cory Leming
Instructor of Mathematics
Department
General Education/Mathematics
Campus - Room
CCC - 208
Claudio Leyssens
Program Director & Instructor of Emergency Medical Services & Paramediic Technology
Department
Paramedic Technology
Campus - Room
FCC - H124
Jennifer Lindberg
Accessibility Services Coordinator
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
WMC - B154
Tammy Livingstone
Program Director & Instructor of Cosmetology
Department
Cosmetology
Campus - Room
WCC - 207-B
Jennifer Loudermilk
Associate Vice President of Academic Affairs
Campus - Room
GCC - GCC 4231
Nina Lovel
Web Developer
Department
Institutional Effectiveness
Campus - Room
FCC - I116B
Sherry Lusk
Student Success Assistant
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
GCC - 400-129
Pete Lute
Instructor of Automotive Technology
Campus - Room
FCC - d-109a
Nina Madden
Program Director & Instructor of Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Department
Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Campus - Room
FCC - H155
Brenda Maddox
Custodian
Department
Maintenance/Custodial
Campus - Room
FCC - Maint
Selena Magnusson
Vice President, Institutional Effectiveness and Student Success
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
FCC - A-118
Matthew Maslanka
Purchasing Coordinator
Department
Administrative Services/Accounting
Campus - Room
FCC - FCC A135
Mary Mathis
Marketing Media Specialist - Social Media
Department
Marketing and Public Relations
Campus - Room
FCC - I103
Meagan Matthews
Financial Aid Specialist
Department
Financial Aid
Campus - Room
WCC - Admin230
Delores McClellan
Academic Afffairs Administrative Assistant of Basic Law Enforcement
Campus - Room
GCC - 314
Gary McConathy
Police Lieutenant/Training Coordinator
Department
Safety and Security
Campus - Room
GCC - 152
Adrienne McCurdy
Director, Student Success & Campus Manager
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
WMC - B134
Tonja McCurdy-Jennings
Instructor of English
Department
General Education/English
Campus - Room
PCC - B103
Alan McDougle
Technology Support Specialist
Department
Technology Services
Campus - Room
GCC - 147
Missy McLain
Graduation Specialist
Department
Student Affairs
Campus - Room
FCC - A-112
Ashley McLean
Instructor of Associate Degree Nursing
Campus - Room
WCC - 600-6200
Stephen Meeks
Coordinator of Library Services
Campus - Room
FCC - H153
Tracey Mercado
Instructor of Medical Assisting
Department
Medical Assisting
Campus - Room
FCC - H-204
Faith Miller
Academic Affairs Administrative Assistant
Campus - Room
GCC - 400-235
Sherry Miller
Purchasing Coordinator
Department
Administrative Services/Accounting
Campus - Room
FCC - A-133
Gina Modlin
Human Resources Technician
Department
Human Resources
Campus - Room
FCC - I101B
Bonnie Moore
Coordinator of Library Services
Campus - Room
GCC - 239
James Moore
Instructor of English
Department
General Education/English
Campus - Room
WCC - 112
Wanda Moore-Moon
Director of Accounting
Department
Administrative Services/Accounting
Campus - Room
WCC - Admin
Marty Moorehead
Coordinator of Academic Support (Tutorial Services)
Campus - Room
FCC - E107
Jerry Morris
Maintenance Technician
Department
Maintenance/Custodial
Campus
FCC
Micah Mulinix
Systems Administrator
Department
Technology Services
Campus - Room
FCC - E103
Judy Nance
Assistant to the Registrar
Department
Registrar's Office
Campus - Room
FCC - A111
Robbie Nash
Accounting Technician - Asset Management Technician
Department
Administrative Services/Accounting
Campus - Room
FCC - A-137
Eric Nelson
Aviation Maintenance Technology Program Instructor
Campus - Room
ATC - ATC 128
Cindy Nelson
Adult Education Lead Teacher/Site Manager-Whitfield Co.
Department
Adult Education
Campus - Room
WMC - A-121
Lisa Odom
Executive Assistant to the President
Department
President's Office
Campus - Room
FCC - A122
Luis Oliva
Campus Policy Officer
Department
Safety and Security
Campus
FCC
Beverly Padgett
Program Director & Instructor of Certified Customer Service Specialist & Public Speaking
Department
General Education/Speech
Campus - Room
FCC - J109
Keith Parker
Maintenance Supervisor
Department
Maintenance/Custodial
Campus - Room
GCC - 300-362
Kenneth Parks
Custodian
Department
Maintenance/Custodial
Campus - Room
WCC - Maint
Allison Patnode
Program Director & Instructor of Dental Assisting
Department
Dental Assisting
Campus - Room
GCC - 400-244
Austin Patrick
Industrial System Technology Instructor
Campus - Room
FCC - D101a
Greg Paulson
Program Director & Instructor of Culinary Arts
Department
Culinary Arts
Campus - Room
FCC - K201
George Pawlowski
Instructor of Industrial Systems Technology
Department
Industrial Systems Technology
Campus - Room
FCC - C103A
Lisa Pearson
Student Success Assistant
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
WCC - ADMN
Troy Peco
Assistant Dean of Industrial Technologies & Program Director & Instructor of Automotive Technology
Department
Automotive Technology
Campus - Room
WCC - 100-106
Tammy Pence
WIOA Youth Specialist
Department
WIOA-Youth Success Academy
Campus - Room
WCC - 116 A
Leigh Ann Pettigrew
Director, Student Success & Campus Manager
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
CCC - A115
Frank Pharr
Dean of Health Technologies
Campus - Room
FCC - H113
Stuart Phillips
Vice President of Student Affairs
Department
Student Affairs
Campus - Room
FCC - A 125
Nina Piatt
Clinical Coordinator & Instructor of Emergency Medical Services & Paramedic Technology
Campus - Room
FCC - H-124
Barbara Pittman
Secretary of Industrial Technologies
Campus - Room
FCC - B-108
Julie Pledger
Nursing Lab Coordinator
Department
Practical Nursing and Related Programs
Campus - Room
WCC - 600-6104
James Pledger
Program Director & Instructor of Basic Law Enforcement
Department
Criminal Justice
Campus - Room
GCC - 315
Cynthia Plunkett
Accounting Technician
Department
Administrative Services/Accounting
Campus - Room
FCC - A133
John Popham
Marketing Media Specialist
Department
Marketing and Public Relations
Campus - Room
FCC - I-220
Heidi Popham
President
Department
President's Office
Campus - Room
FCC - A-123
LaToya Porter
Account Specialist - Banner Assistant
Department
Administrative Services/Accounting
Campus - Room
WCC - 205
Connie Potts
Administrative Assistant
Department
Student Affairs
Campus - Room
WCC - A225
Legare Price
Director, Enrollment Services
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
FCC - A-127D
LaVerne Pruitt
Program Director & Instructor of Early Childhood Care & Education
Department
Early Childhood Care and Education
Campus - Room
PCC - J150
Cora Pyles
Career Transition Specialist
Department
High School Initiatives
Campus - Room
WMC - B636
April Pyles
Help Center Associate
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
PCC - A 115
Deleah Ramey
Instructor of Practical Nursing
Department
Practical Nursing and Related Programs
Campus - Room
WCC - 6200
Kevin Randall
Maintenance Supervisor
Department
Maintenance/Custodial
Campus - Room
FCC - Maint
Crista Resch
Clinical Coordinator & Instructor of Vascular Technology
Department
Diagnostic Medical Sonography
Campus - Room
FCC - H136
Teresa Resch
Clinical Coordinator & Instructor of Radiologic Technology
Department
Radiologic Technology
Campus - Room
FCC - H146
Jennifer Reynolds
Dual Enrollment Specialist
Department
Student Affairs
Campus - Room
FCC - A126
Tom Rittweger
Instructor of Mathematics
Department
General Education/Mathematics
Campus - Room
FCC - J119
Lisa Rubner
Human Resources Coordinator
Department
Human Resources
Campus - Room
WCC - A214
Roark Rubner
Maintenance Technician
Department
Maintenance/Custodial
Campus - Room
WCC - Maint
Wesley Runyon
Instructor of Industrial Systems Technology
Campus - Room
FCC - C103A
Lisa Russell
Assistant Dean of Dual Enrollment
Department
General Education/English
Campus - Room
GCC - 400-233
MaryAnn Russell
Student Success Coach
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
FCC - A101
Fabrice Sainton
Program Director & Instructor of Logistics and Supply Chain Management
Department
Logistics and Supply Chain Management
Campus - Room
WMC - B-224
Susan Sanzone
Custodian
Department
Maintenance/Custodial
Campus - Room
GCC - Maint
Stephanie Scearce
Vice President of Economic Development
Department
Economic Development/Business and Industry
Campus - Room
FCC - I-116
Donna Scott
Director, Student Success & Campus Manager
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
FCC - A102
Lisa Shaw
Vice President of Adult Education
Department
Adult Education
Campus - Room
WMC - A122
Kristen Sheeley
Youth Services Instructor
Department
Adult Education
Campus - Room
FCC - E-110
Nicole Sheridan
Instructor of Practical Nursing
Campus - Room
FCC - H234
Philip Shirley
Instructor of Precision Machining & Manufacturing
Campus - Room
WMC - b-172
Frances Shugars
Secretary of Health Technologies
Campus - Room
WCC - 6112
Cathy Smith
Facilities Scheduling Coordinator
Department
President's Office
Campus - Room
GCC - GCC-400
Daniel Smith
Technology Support Specialist
Department
Technology Services
Campus - Room
WCC - W-205
Kevin Smith
Technology Specialist/DBA Assistant
Department
Technology Services
Campus - Room
WCC - 205
Martha Smith
Assistant Dean of Health Technologies & Instructor of Medical Assisting
Department
Medical Assisting
Campus - Room
WCC - 5200
Lisa Smith
Student Success Assistant
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
FCC - A-109
Matthew Sosebee
Instructor of Industrial Systems Technology
Department
Industrial Systems Technology
Campus - Room
CCC - A148D
Scottie Spears
Program Director & Instructor of Industrial Systems Technology
Department
Industrial Systems Technology
Campus - Room
WMC - 604b
Michelle Spears-Sevy
Instructor of Associate Degree Nursing
Department
Nursing
Campus - Room
WCC - 6200J
Rocky Spurlock
Program Director & Instructor Computer Information Systems Technology
Department
Computer Information Systems
Campus - Room
CCC - A225
Vince Stalling
WIOA Youth Services Coordinator
Department
WIOA-Youth Success Academy
Campus - Room
WCC - 116
Gina Stephens
Instructor of Business Administrative Technology
Campus - Room
FCC - J138
Susan Stephens
Instructor of Cosmetology
Department
Cosmetology
Campus - Room
FCC - B-121
Jennifer Stephenson
Program Director & Instructor of Medical Assisting
Department
Medical Assisting
Campus - Room
FCC - H202
Thomas Street
Instructor of Mathematics
Department
General Education/Mathematics
Campus - Room
WCC - 209
Amber Sumner
Director of Financial Aid
Department
Financial Aid
Campus - Room
FCC - A106
Monica Swank
Cashier
Department
Administrative Services/Accounting
Campus - Room
WMC - A107
Dick Tanner
Program Director & Instructor of Instrumentation & Controls
Department
Instrumentation Technology
Campus - Room
FCC - D112
Dustin Tate
Carpet Training and Floor Production Instructor and Program Director
Campus - Room
WMC - B-148
Kimberly Temple
Clinical Coordinator & Instructor of Respiratory Care
Department
Respiratory Therapy Technology
Campus - Room
FCC - H222
Dennis Thomas
Director of Information Technology
Department
Technology Services
Campus - Room
WCC - 6207
Robert Thompson
Instructor of English
Department
General Education/English
Campus - Room
GCC - 105
Linda Tinney
Career Transition Specialist
Department
High School Initiatives
Campus - Room
FCC - A-126A
Deborah Tomlinson
Cashier
Department
Administrative Services/Accounting
Campus - Room
GCC - 400-140
Victoria Townsend
Student Success Coach
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
GCC - 400-129
Becky Turner
Coordinator Testing
Department
Career Counseling/Testing
Campus - Room
FCC - A127a
Pamela Turner
Program Director & Instructor of Social Work Assistance
Campus - Room
WCC - 6100A
Rodney Tyler
Assistant Director of Information Technology
Department
Technology Services
Campus - Room
FCC - E103A
Mark Upton
Program Director & Instructor of Marketing Management
Department
Marketing Management
Campus - Room
FCC - J145
Georgina Valderrama
Secretary of Academic Affairs
Campus - Room
WMC - WMC A-10
Jodie Vangrov
Dean of General Education
Campus - Room
GCC - 100-131
Justin VanNest
Technology Support Specialist
Department
Technology Services
Campus - Room
FCC - E103
Dana Walker
Registrar, Director of Degree Works
Department
Student Affairs
Campus - Room
FCC - A113
Gail Walker
Adult Education Instructional Aide/GALIS
Department
Adult Education
Campus - Room
GCC - 200
David Warren
Program Director & Instructor of Environmental Horticulture
Department
Environmental Horticulture
Campus - Room
FCC - L-104
Jennifer Watkins
Director, Student Success & Campus Manager
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
WCC - A229
Kevan Watkins
Director, Accessibility Services
Department
Accessibility Services
Campus - Room
FCC - A 127 E
Dwight Watt
Instructor of Computer Information Systems Technology
Department
Computer Information Systems
Campus - Room
WCC - 6213
Gina Whaley
Webmaster /Technology Support Specialist
Department
Technology Services
Campus - Room
WCC - 6207
Chad Wheat
Program Director & Instructor of Air Conditioning Technology
Department
Air Conditioning Technology
Campus - Room
FCC - C-101
Susan Wheat
Program Director & Instructor of Radiologic Technology
Department
Radiologic Technology
Campus - Room
FCC - H154
David White
Maintenance Technician
Department
Maintenance/Custodial
Campus
WCC
Karen Whitfield
Program Director & Instructor of Business Administrative Technology, Assistant Dean of Business
Campus - Room
WMC - B250
Patricia Wiggins
Coordinator of Recruitment and Student Life
Department
Recruitment
Campus - Room
FCC - A-127G
Brigitte Wilbanks
Student Success Assistant
Department
Student Success
Campus - Room
WCC - 3511
Barry Williams
Dean of Industrial Technologies
Campus - Room
FCC - B114a
Gena Williams
WIOA Assistant
Department
WIOA
Campus - Room
WCC - 100
Mark Williams
Custodian
Department
Maintenance/Custodial
Campus - Room
FCC - Maint
Ashley Williams
Communications/Records Technician
Department
Safety and Security
Campus - Room
FCC - B106a
Sharon Wilson
Coordinator of Distance Learning
Campus - Room
WCC - ADMIN211
Tracy Wimberley
Instructor of Early Childhood Care & Education
Department
Early Childhood Care and Education
Campus - Room
CCC - A131
Nendra Wofford
Human Resources Specialist
Department
Human Resources
Campus - Room
FCC - I-101
Deseri Wooten
Coordinator of Nursing Skills Lab & Instructor of Associate Degree Nursing
Department
Nursing
Campus - Room
WCC - 6200
Curtis Wright
Instructor of Biology
Department
General Education/Biology
Campus - Room
WCC - 5100